Winners announced for the Hokkaido Garden Road "XNUMXth Anniversary Stamp Rally"


The following applications were received for the “XNUMXth Anniversary Stamp Rally” held from May XNUMX to October XNUMX, XNUMX.

Total number of applications XNUMX

A strict lottery was held on December XNUMX, and the following people were elected.

A prize
AIRDO round-trip ticket (XNUMX people)
Tomoko Oda, Chiba City, Chiba Prefecture
Makiko Nomura, Kawasaki City, Kanagawa Prefecture

JAL round trip ticket (XNUMX people)
Miho Kabasawa, Iizuka City, Fukuoka Prefecture
Mieko Hashimoto, Wako-shi, Saitama

B prize (XNUMX pairs of hotel pair accommodation tickets)
Mr. Teruko Suzuki, Tokorozawa, Saitama
Somchat, Yamashita, Sapporo, Hokkaido
Junko Kusano, Hino-shi, Tokyo
Yoko Takasugi, Hirosaki City, Aomori Prefecture
Yukari Togashi, Sapporo City, Hokkaido
Maiko Nishikawa, Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture

Prize C (Assorted local specialties XNUMX people)
Hachiro Owada, Sapporo City, Hokkaido
Akiko Matsuya, Sapporo City, Hokkaido
Rina Saito, Iwamizawa City, Hokkaido
Takashi Ichii, Hakodate City, Hokkaido
Yuko Sato, Akita City, Akita Prefecture
Mr. Tsuyoshi Sudo, Sendai City, Miyagi Prefecture
Mr. Masao Kikuchi, Aizuwakamatsu City, Fukushima Prefecture
Mr. Toshiichi Furuhari, Koriyama City, Fukushima Prefecture
Kimie Ozawa, Tama City, Tokyo
Hachi-shi, Tokyo Launch Yachiyo
Noriko Kikuchi, Hatoyama-cho, Hiki-gun, Saitama
Mr. Yuriko Nakajima, Kisarazu City, Chiba Prefecture
Toshiya Tanaka, Chiba City, Chiba Prefecture
Susumu Nishikawa, Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture
Kyoko Konomi, Sagamihara City, Kanagawa Prefecture
Mr. Hiroyuki Tanaka, Ena City, Gifu Prefecture
Mieko Sawa, Nagoya City, Aichi Prefecture
Kayoko Mori, Ikeda-shi, Osaka
Yuka Shiota, Neyagawa-shi, Osaka
Makoto Takashima, Ikoma City, Nara Prefecture
Mr. Mutsumi Sasaki, Kyoto City, Kyoto Prefecture
Hiroko Katayama, Koka City, Shiga Prefecture
Mr. Hiroshi Honda, Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture
Mr. Shoko Yoneda, Hiroshima City, Hiroshima Prefecture
Miyoko Watanabe, Yamaguchi City, Yamaguchi Prefecture
Mr. Katsuhiko Hiratani, Toon City, Ehime Prefecture
Mr. Teruko Takagi, Tokushima City, Tokushima Prefecture
Yuri Kataoka, Kochi City, Kochi Prefecture
Mr. Seiichiro Sato, Hiji-cho, Hayami-gun, Oita Prefecture
Miyoko Sugimachi, Karatsu City, Saga Prefecture

Prizes have been sent out on December XNUMX and XNUMX.

Thank you all!

↓